Chicago Cubs
1
at Boston Braves
7
|
Final
|
Game page: Chicago Cubs at Boston Braves, Mon, May 16, 1921
|
Chicago Cubs
4
at Boston Braves
8
|
Final
|
Game page: Chicago Cubs at Boston Braves, Tue, May 17, 1921
|
Boston Braves
3
at Chicago Cubs
6
|
Final
|
Game page: Boston Braves at Chicago Cubs, Sat, Jun 11, 1921
|
Boston Braves
12
at Chicago Cubs
9
|
Final (10)
|
Game page: Boston Braves at Chicago Cubs, Sun, Jun 12, 1921
|
Boston Braves
0
at Chicago Cubs
5
|
Final
|
Game page: Boston Braves at Chicago Cubs, Mon, Jun 13, 1921
|
Boston Braves
10
at Chicago Cubs
2
|
Final
|
Game page: Boston Braves at Chicago Cubs, Tue, Jun 14, 1921
|
Chicago Cubs
1
at Boston Braves
2
|
Final (10)
|
Game page: Chicago Cubs at Boston Braves, Tue, Jul 12, 1921
|
Chicago Cubs
1
at Boston Braves
3
|
Final
|
Game page: Chicago Cubs at Boston Braves, Wed, Jul 13, 1921
|
Chicago Cubs
3
at Boston Braves
5
|
Final
|
Game page: Chicago Cubs at Boston Braves, Wed, Jul 13, 1921
|
Chicago Cubs
2
at Boston Braves
3
|
Final
|
Game page: Chicago Cubs at Boston Braves, Thu, Jul 14, 1921
|
Boston Braves
5
at Chicago Cubs
3
|
Final
|
Game page: Boston Braves at Chicago Cubs, Wed, Aug 3, 1921
|
Boston Braves
5
at Chicago Cubs
7
|
Final
|
Game page: Boston Braves at Chicago Cubs, Wed, Aug 3, 1921
|
Boston Braves
13
at Chicago Cubs
5
|
Final
|
Game page: Boston Braves at Chicago Cubs, Thu, Aug 4, 1921
|
Boston Braves
6
at Chicago Cubs
1
|
Final
|
Game page: Boston Braves at Chicago Cubs, Fri, Aug 5, 1921
|
Chicago Cubs
6
at Boston Braves
8
|
Final
|
Game page: Chicago Cubs at Boston Braves, Tue, Aug 16, 1921
|
Chicago Cubs
5
at Boston Braves
4
|
Final
|
Game page: Chicago Cubs at Boston Braves, Wed, Aug 17, 1921
|
Chicago Cubs
2
at Boston Braves
1
|
Final (10)
|
Game page: Chicago Cubs at Boston Braves, Wed, Aug 17, 1921
|
Chicago Cubs
8
at Boston Braves
9
|
Final (7)
|
Game page: Chicago Cubs at Boston Braves, Thu, Aug 18, 1921
|
Chicago Cubs
2
at Boston Braves
3
|
Final
|
Game page: Chicago Cubs at Boston Braves, Fri, Aug 19, 1921
|
Boston Braves
5
at Chicago Cubs
13
|
Final
|
Game page: Boston Braves at Chicago Cubs, Fri, Sep 23, 1921
|
Boston Braves
3
at Chicago Cubs
4
|
Final (12)
|
Game page: Boston Braves at Chicago Cubs, Sun, Sep 25, 1921
|
Boston Braves
7
at Chicago Cubs
8
|
Final (12)
|
Game page: Boston Braves at Chicago Cubs, Sun, Sep 25, 1921
|