Arizona Diamondbacks at Los Angeles Dodgers
· UNIQLO Field at Dodger Stadium, Los Angeles · Regular Season · Time TBD
Matchup
The Arizona Diamondbacks visit the Los Angeles Dodgers on Friday, September 17, 2027.
2027 season series
Every Arizona Diamondbacks and Los Angeles Dodgers game in the 2027 season
| Matchup |
Status |
Details |
Los Angeles Dodgers
at Arizona Diamondbacks
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Los Angeles Dodgers at Arizona Diamondbacks, Mon, Apr 5, 2027
|
Los Angeles Dodgers
at Arizona Diamondbacks
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Los Angeles Dodgers at Arizona Diamondbacks, Tue, Apr 6, 2027
|
Los Angeles Dodgers
at Arizona Diamondbacks
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Los Angeles Dodgers at Arizona Diamondbacks, Wed, Apr 7, 2027
|
Arizona Diamondbacks
at Los Angeles Dodgers
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Arizona Diamondbacks at Los Angeles Dodgers, Mon, May 24, 2027
|
Arizona Diamondbacks
at Los Angeles Dodgers
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Arizona Diamondbacks at Los Angeles Dodgers, Tue, May 25, 2027
|
Arizona Diamondbacks
at Los Angeles Dodgers
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Arizona Diamondbacks at Los Angeles Dodgers, Wed, May 26, 2027
|
Arizona Diamondbacks
at Los Angeles Dodgers
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Arizona Diamondbacks at Los Angeles Dodgers, Thu, Sep 16, 2027
|
Arizona Diamondbacks
at Los Angeles Dodgers
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Arizona Diamondbacks at Los Angeles Dodgers, Fri, Sep 17, 2027
|
Arizona Diamondbacks
at Los Angeles Dodgers
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Arizona Diamondbacks at Los Angeles Dodgers, Sat, Sep 18, 2027
|
Arizona Diamondbacks
at Los Angeles Dodgers
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Arizona Diamondbacks at Los Angeles Dodgers, Sun, Sep 19, 2027
|
Los Angeles Dodgers
at Arizona Diamondbacks
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Los Angeles Dodgers at Arizona Diamondbacks, Fri, Sep 24, 2027
|
Los Angeles Dodgers
at Arizona Diamondbacks
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Los Angeles Dodgers at Arizona Diamondbacks, Sat, Sep 25, 2027
|
Los Angeles Dodgers
at Arizona Diamondbacks
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Los Angeles Dodgers at Arizona Diamondbacks, Sun, Sep 26, 2027
|
Other MLB games on Sep 17
Other MLB games on Friday, September 17, 2027
| Matchup |
Status |
Details |
Colorado Rockies
at Tampa Bay Rays
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Colorado Rockies at Tampa Bay Rays, Fri, Sep 17, 2027
|
Cleveland Guardians
at Pittsburgh Pirates
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Cleveland Guardians at Pittsburgh Pirates, Fri, Sep 17, 2027
|
Boston Red Sox
at New York Yankees
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Boston Red Sox at New York Yankees, Fri, Sep 17, 2027
|
Minnesota Twins
at Miami Marlins
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Minnesota Twins at Miami Marlins, Fri, Sep 17, 2027
|
Athletics
at Detroit Tigers
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Athletics at Detroit Tigers, Fri, Sep 17, 2027
|
St. Louis Cardinals
at Cincinnati Reds
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: St. Louis Cardinals at Cincinnati Reds, Fri, Sep 17, 2027
|
Baltimore Orioles
at Milwaukee Brewers
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Baltimore Orioles at Milwaukee Brewers, Fri, Sep 17, 2027
|
Los Angeles Angels
at Kansas City Royals
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Los Angeles Angels at Kansas City Royals, Fri, Sep 17, 2027
|
Philadelphia Phillies
at Houston Astros
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Philadelphia Phillies at Houston Astros, Fri, Sep 17, 2027
|
New York Mets
at Chicago Cubs
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: New York Mets at Chicago Cubs, Fri, Sep 17, 2027
|
Toronto Blue Jays
at Seattle Mariners
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Toronto Blue Jays at Seattle Mariners, Fri, Sep 17, 2027
|
Atlanta Braves
at San Francisco Giants
|
Time TBD
|
Game page: Atlanta Braves at San Francisco Giants, Fri, Sep 17, 2027
|
Chicago White Sox
at Washington Nationals
|
6:45 PM ET
|
Game page: Chicago White Sox at Washington Nationals, Fri, Sep 17, 2027
|
Texas Rangers
at San Diego Padres
|
9:40 PM ET
|
Game page: Texas Rangers at San Diego Padres, Fri, Sep 17, 2027
|