New York Mets
9
at Philadelphia Phillies
7
|
Final
|
Game page: New York Mets at Philadelphia Phillies, Fri, Apr 11, 1986
|
New York Mets
8
at Philadelphia Phillies
9
|
Final (14)
|
Game page: New York Mets at Philadelphia Phillies, Sat, Apr 12, 1986
|
New York Mets
2
at Philadelphia Phillies
4
|
Final
|
Game page: New York Mets at Philadelphia Phillies, Sun, Apr 13, 1986
|
Philadelphia Phillies
2
at New York Mets
5
|
Final
|
Game page: Philadelphia Phillies at New York Mets, Fri, Apr 18, 1986
|
Philadelphia Phillies
2
at New York Mets
3
|
Final
|
Game page: Philadelphia Phillies at New York Mets, Sat, Apr 19, 1986
|
Philadelphia Phillies
0
at New York Mets
8
|
Final
|
Game page: Philadelphia Phillies at New York Mets, Sun, Apr 20, 1986
|
Philadelphia Phillies
3
at New York Mets
2
|
Final (10)
|
Game page: Philadelphia Phillies at New York Mets, Mon, Jun 9, 1986
|
Philadelphia Phillies
4
at New York Mets
8
|
Final (11)
|
Game page: Philadelphia Phillies at New York Mets, Tue, Jun 10, 1986
|
Philadelphia Phillies
3
at New York Mets
5
|
Final
|
Game page: Philadelphia Phillies at New York Mets, Wed, Jun 11, 1986
|
New York Mets
8
at Philadelphia Phillies
4
|
Final
|
Game page: New York Mets at Philadelphia Phillies, Mon, Aug 11, 1986
|
New York Mets
1
at Philadelphia Phillies
3
|
Final
|
Game page: New York Mets at Philadelphia Phillies, Tue, Aug 12, 1986
|
New York Mets
4
at Philadelphia Phillies
8
|
Final
|
Game page: New York Mets at Philadelphia Phillies, Wed, Aug 13, 1986
|
New York Mets
3
at Philadelphia Phillies
6
|
Final
|
Game page: New York Mets at Philadelphia Phillies, Fri, Sep 12, 1986
|
New York Mets
5
at Philadelphia Phillies
6
|
Final
|
Game page: New York Mets at Philadelphia Phillies, Sat, Sep 13, 1986
|
New York Mets
0
at Philadelphia Phillies
6
|
Final
|
Game page: New York Mets at Philadelphia Phillies, Sun, Sep 14, 1986
|
Philadelphia Phillies
4
at New York Mets
3
|
Final
|
Game page: Philadelphia Phillies at New York Mets, Fri, Sep 19, 1986
|
Philadelphia Phillies
5
at New York Mets
9
|
Final
|
Game page: Philadelphia Phillies at New York Mets, Sat, Sep 20, 1986
|
Philadelphia Phillies
7
at New York Mets
1
|
Final
|
Game page: Philadelphia Phillies at New York Mets, Sun, Sep 21, 1986
|